English English
Chinese Chinese
English English
Dice 3 75s - 168
Issue 34054936
2026-06-30 03:55:32
AAl9k8AA9U7SAABr9p
Next Draw In
00:51
Est. 2026-06-30 03:56:45
TD YD 2D
By Date
Select Type
Collapse
E x p a n d
Lottery Issue Time Numbers Sum
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050591 2026-06-26 09:24:17 AA2Y1XAAGyEwAA8M6K 5
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050590 2026-06-26 09:23:02 AAxzwyAAU5T4AACqAo 4
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050589 2026-06-26 09:21:47 AASGPDAAuPoJAALyFs 15
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050588 2026-06-26 09:20:32 AAMUKSAAPyMvAAJqFm 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050587 2026-06-26 09:19:17 AAYTXSAAAS7PAAxasV 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050586 2026-06-26 09:18:02 AAStRsAAfRcOAA4QyK 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050585 2026-06-26 09:16:47 AAXEWDAAe4b1AAE781 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050584 2026-06-26 09:15:32 AAdwatAAGmCiAAzhuc 12
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050583 2026-06-26 09:14:17 AA0xzwAAB09yAAC783 7
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050582 2026-06-26 09:13:02 AA7w4tAAaOVJAAKsEm 14
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050581 2026-06-26 09:11:47 AAwVuTAAgTdQAAjzeu 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050580 2026-06-26 09:10:32 AAqlojAAYHUDAAxNsI 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050579 2026-06-26 09:09:17 AAhagZAAlFhBAAjofk 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050578 2026-06-26 09:08:02 AAlwkvAA1nxjAAb6V0 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050577 2026-06-26 09:06:47 AA8N7MAAsvpsAAS8M2 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050576 2026-06-26 09:05:32 AAQ2P1AAYeUaAAHMCH 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050575 2026-06-26 09:04:17 AAgYfXAAXRUOAATeNY 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050574 2026-06-26 09:03:02 AANNLLAAsvorAA2JxE 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050573 2026-06-26 09:01:47 AAogmeAAmfjcAA1rvl 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34050572 2026-06-26 09:00:31 AAoynxAAFHDFAAJvFr 7
Total 1152 itemsPrevious1343536373858Next
Go to

Dice 3 75s - 168 Historical Results & Draw Analysis

Real-time draw data, trend analysis charts, and API integration guide

What historical data is available for Dice 3 75s - 168?

This page provides free and comprehensive historical draw records for Dice 3 75s - 168, including winning numbers, draw times, next draw times, issue numbers, and statistical analysis such as sum, odd/even, and big/small trends. Data is updated in real-time and can be filtered by date or browsed with pagination.

What are the Dice 3 75s - 168 draw times and rules?

Dice 3 75s - 168 draws follow a predefined schedule. The countdown to the next draw is displayed in real-time at the top of this page, and results are updated automatically after each draw.

1,152 Daily Draws | 75-sec Interval | Starts at 00:00:30 (BJT)

How to call the Dice 3 75s - 168 API?

BYW provides a RESTful API for Dice 3 75s - 168 real-time draw data. Access full features via Lottery API, with free trial available.

  • Endpoint: GET https://api.byw.bet/api
  • token — API key (obtain from member dashboard; free trial available)
  • t — Lottery type code (108 for Dice 3 75s - 168)
  • p — Response format: json, xml, json2, jsonp
  • limit — Number of records (1–50, default 1)
  • date — Query date (YYYYMMDD), returns all draws for that day
  • nexttime — Set to 1 to include the next draw time in the response
  • Docs: API Docs