English English
Chinese Chinese
English English
Dice 3 75s - 168
Issue 34055093
2026-06-30 07:11:47
AAQSOQAA7v4sAAZlVh
Next Draw In
01:07
Est. 2026-06-30 07:13:00
TD YD 2D
By Date
Select Type
Collapse
E x p a n d
Lottery Issue Time Numbers Sum
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054447 2026-06-29 17:44:17 AArLpJAAU4S2AAqkmg 8
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054446 2026-06-29 17:43:02 AAnIkFAAfvbrAAtPpL 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054445 2026-06-29 17:41:47 AALhIeAAP6M3AAULOF 12
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054444 2026-06-29 17:40:32 AARTOQAAtgpcAAQIKC 13
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054443 2026-06-29 17:39:17 AALbJZAAoHmFAAZtTn 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054442 2026-06-29 17:38:02 AA8t5qAACT8PAA10vu 13
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054441 2026-06-29 17:36:47 AAgPeNAA4m0iAAFY9S 12
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054440 2026-06-29 17:35:32 AAYSVPAAd4Z0AACu8q 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054439 2026-06-29 17:34:17 AALvJtAAvXtVAAoJmH 6
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054438 2026-06-29 17:33:02 AAcrbqAAjIeDAApHkC 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054437 2026-06-29 17:31:47 AA6j2fAApbjVAAyesY 16
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054436 2026-06-29 17:30:32 AAtvsuAA4G1DAAJtDn 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054435 2026-06-29 17:29:17 AA1kziAAIUFRAAFsBo 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054434 2026-06-29 17:28:02 AAf1bxAAG3CzAA5L0G 13
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054433 2026-06-29 17:26:47 AArOqNAAD6B4AAAw4q 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054432 2026-06-29 17:25:32 AAfCeBAAgEeCAAS0Nv 8
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054431 2026-06-29 17:24:17 AAHvFtAAIsDnAAzgub 12
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054430 2026-06-29 17:23:02 AA7A58AAMSKQAAo8k4 8
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054429 2026-06-29 17:21:47 AAEtCrAA1RzPAAkPfK 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34054428 2026-06-29 17:20:32 AAWyUwAAoqmoAACI8E 8
Total 1152 itemsPrevious1141516171858Next
Go to

Dice 3 75s - 168 Historical Results & Draw Analysis

Real-time draw data, trend analysis charts, and API integration guide

What historical data is available for Dice 3 75s - 168?

This page provides free and comprehensive historical draw records for Dice 3 75s - 168, including winning numbers, draw times, next draw times, issue numbers, and statistical analysis such as sum, odd/even, and big/small trends. Data is updated in real-time and can be filtered by date or browsed with pagination.

What are the Dice 3 75s - 168 draw times and rules?

Dice 3 75s - 168 draws follow a predefined schedule. The countdown to the next draw is displayed in real-time at the top of this page, and results are updated automatically after each draw.

1,152 Daily Draws | 75-sec Interval | Starts at 00:00:30 (BJT)

How to call the Dice 3 75s - 168 API?

BYW provides a RESTful API for Dice 3 75s - 168 real-time draw data. Access full features via Lottery API, with free trial available.

  • Endpoint: GET https://api.byw.bet/api
  • token — API key (obtain from member dashboard; free trial available)
  • t — Lottery type code (108 for Dice 3 75s - 168)
  • p — Response format: json, xml, json2, jsonp
  • limit — Number of records (1–50, default 1)
  • date — Query date (YYYYMMDD), returns all draws for that day
  • nexttime — Set to 1 to include the next draw time in the response
  • Docs: API Docs