English English
Chinese Chinese
English English
Dice 3 75s - 168
Issue 34057121
2026-07-02 01:26:47
AA1ZvTAAbcVWAAJeDY
Next Draw In
00:57
Est. 2026-07-02 01:28:00
TD YD 2D
By Date
Select Type
Collapse
E x p a n d
Lottery Issue Time Numbers Sum
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055139 2026-06-30 08:09:17 AAOPNOAAxtwsAAlAg5 7
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055138 2026-06-30 08:08:02 AA6y1tAAxHsCAAoXiR 16
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055137 2026-06-30 08:06:47 AAbHYEAAdoZkAANKIF 12
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055136 2026-06-30 08:05:32 AAD4C3AALNIKAAoslp 7
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055135 2026-06-30 08:04:17 AA6u4sAAJnDhAA4IyC 14
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055134 2026-06-30 08:03:02 AAGRFQAAQEPDAAVSRO 6
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055133 2026-06-30 08:01:47 AAMPKNAA0dybAARSLM 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055132 2026-06-30 08:00:32 AAD894AAOGJBAAUWPR 14
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055131 2026-06-30 07:59:17 AAidhcAAURQNAASRON 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055130 2026-06-30 07:58:02 AA9v7tAAb5Y2AAH5Bz 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055129 2026-06-30 07:56:47 AA0EyCAA9M6JAA9e6b 8
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055128 2026-06-30 07:55:32 AAWPVOAAXdVbAAhgcb 8
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055127 2026-06-30 07:54:17 AA4W3VAAa4W0AAHZBT 11
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055126 2026-06-30 07:53:02 AAGMFLAArMoJAAnTiO 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055125 2026-06-30 07:51:47 AAvyuxAA1UxQAA3zyu 10
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055124 2026-06-30 07:50:32 AAcebdAAk1izAAPsJm 9
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055123 2026-06-30 07:49:17 AAQeOcAAAo5jAAyHtC 12
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055122 2026-06-30 07:48:02 AAbYYVAA8F29AAiYcS 15
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055121 2026-06-30 07:46:47 AA7u6tAAZhYgAA9461 5
Dice 3 75s - 168 34055120 2026-06-30 07:45:32 AADFCEAASPPMAAhMdI 8
Total 1152 itemsPrevious1373839404158Next
Go to

Dice 3 75s - 168 Historical Results & Draw Analysis

Real-time draw data, trend analysis charts, and API integration guide

What historical data is available for Dice 3 75s - 168?

This page provides free and comprehensive historical draw records for Dice 3 75s - 168, including winning numbers, draw times, next draw times, issue numbers, and statistical analysis such as sum, odd/even, and big/small trends. Data is updated in real-time and can be filtered by date or browsed with pagination.

What are the Dice 3 75s - 168 draw times and rules?

Dice 3 75s - 168 draws follow a predefined schedule. The countdown to the next draw is displayed in real-time at the top of this page, and results are updated automatically after each draw.

1,152 Daily Draws | 75-sec Interval | Starts at 00:00:30 (BJT)

How to call the Dice 3 75s - 168 API?

BYW provides a RESTful API for Dice 3 75s - 168 real-time draw data. Access full features via Lottery API, with free trial available.

  • Endpoint: GET https://api.byw.bet/api
  • token — API key (obtain from member dashboard; free trial available)
  • t — Lottery type code (108 for Dice 3 75s - 168)
  • p — Response format: json, xml, json2, jsonp
  • limit — Number of records (1–50, default 1)
  • date — Query date (YYYYMMDD), returns all draws for that day
  • nexttime — Set to 1 to include the next draw time in the response
  • Docs: API Docs