English English
Chinese Chinese
English English
168 75s Pick5
Issue 14133595
2026-09-23 11:13:00
TD YD 2D
By Date
Select Type
Collapse
E x p a n d
Lottery Issue Time Numbers Sum Big/Small Odd/Even Front3 Mid3 Back3
168 75s Pick5 14132776 2026-09-22 18:09:15 17 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132775 2026-09-22 18:08:00 18 Small Even G3 Zoo G3
168 75s Pick5 14132774 2026-09-22 18:06:45 26 Big Even G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132773 2026-09-22 18:05:30 23 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132772 2026-09-22 18:04:15 11 Small Odd G3 G3 G3
168 75s Pick5 14132771 2026-09-22 18:03:02 24 Big Even G3 G3 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132770 2026-09-22 18:01:45 20 Small Even G6 G3 G3
168 75s Pick5 14132769 2026-09-22 18:00:30 26 Big Even G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132768 2026-09-22 17:59:15 25 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132767 2026-09-22 17:58:02 25 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132766 2026-09-22 17:56:45 6 Small Even G3 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132765 2026-09-22 17:55:31 26 Big Even G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132764 2026-09-22 17:54:15 26 Big Even G6 G6 G3
168 75s Pick5 14132763 2026-09-22 17:53:02 30 Big Even G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132762 2026-09-22 17:51:47 24 Big Even G6 G3 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132761 2026-09-22 17:50:32 34 Big Even G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132760 2026-09-22 17:49:15 25 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132759 2026-09-22 17:48:00 24 Big Even G6 G6 G3
168 75s Pick5 14132758 2026-09-22 17:46:47 25 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
168 75s Pick5 14132757 2026-09-22 17:45:30 18 Small Even G6 G6 G3
Total 1152 itemsPrevious1131415161758Next
Go to

168 75s Pick5 Historical Results & Draw Analysis

Real-time draw data, trend analysis charts, and API integration guide

What historical data is available for 168 75s Pick5?

This page provides free and comprehensive historical draw records for 168 75s Pick5, including winning numbers, draw times, next draw times, issue numbers, and statistical analysis such as sum, odd/even, and big/small trends. Data is updated in real-time and can be filtered by date or browsed with pagination.

What are the 168 75s Pick5 draw times and rules?

168 75s Pick5 draws follow a predefined schedule. The countdown to the next draw is displayed in real-time at the top of this page, and results are updated automatically after each draw.

1,152 Daily Draws | 75-sec Interval | Starts at 00:00:30 (BJT)

How to call the 168 75s Pick5 API?

BYW provides a RESTful API for 168 75s Pick5 real-time draw data. Access full features via Lottery API, with free trial available.

  • Endpoint: GET https://api.byw.bet/api
  • token — API key (obtain from member dashboard; free trial available)
  • t — Lottery type code (103 for 168 75s Pick5)
  • p — Response format: json, xml, json2, jsonp
  • limit — Number of records (1–50, default 1)
  • date — Query date (YYYYMMDD), returns all draws for that day
  • nexttime — Set to 1 to include the next draw time in the response
  • Docs: API Docs