English English
Chinese Chinese
English English
Hanoi 1Min Pick5
Issue 202606291290
2026-06-29 21:30:06
AAl6i3AAmBg5AAc9T0AAIGHFAAbTbT
Next Draw In
00:15
Est. 2026-06-29 21:31:00
TD YD 2D
By Date
Select Type
Collapse
E x p a n d
Lottery Issue Time Numbers Sum Big/Small Odd/Even Front3 Mid3 Back3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260479 2026-06-26 07:59:06 AAGFA9AAAh3aAAsRjIAALLJJAARYQX 25 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260478 2026-06-26 07:58:06 AA1osfAArhndAAt9r7AABU5OAAj6h4 23 Big Odd G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260477 2026-06-26 07:57:06 AAeDW5AA6712AADz6sAAvzosAAV5R1 31 Big Odd G6 G3 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260476 2026-06-26 07:56:06 AAHqBkAAGkCgAAPvLrAA9m4hAArwns 23 Big Odd G3 G3 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260475 2026-06-26 07:55:06 AAenclAADB75AAXsPkAADMBKAA0bxY 21 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260474 2026-06-26 07:54:06 AAnckZAAi4h3AAqehVAAHXAQAA7A7A 20 Small Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260473 2026-06-26 07:53:06 AAkKbBAAuWuWAAVaVaAA9Z3TAA2ryn 19 Small Odd G3 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260472 2026-06-26 07:52:06 AAV6OzAAJ3I2AAxStOAA2itZAAr3iu 30 Big Even G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260471 2026-06-26 07:51:06 AAZ6X4AAuithAAf2WtAAskskAAv9n1 20 Small Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260470 2026-06-26 07:50:06 AAbAY7AA61xsAAJwIvAA7N5LAARENA 19 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260469 2026-06-26 07:49:06 AAWWRRAAbGU9AAn0kxAAJPJPAAwknb 24 Big Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260468 2026-06-26 07:48:06 AAc4XzAA0Bs3AAQQKKAA7f7fAAWfRa 24 Big Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260467 2026-06-26 07:47:06 AAgRbMAAZKTEAA2UuMAAPoIhAAICB5 33 Big Odd G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260466 2026-06-26 07:46:06 AAsGmAAAJbDVAAv9o2AAcwVpAAcwTn 35 Big Odd G3 G3 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260465 2026-06-26 07:45:07 AAQ4O2AAufsdAAN7M6AACz8vAApLmI 12 Small Even G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260464 2026-06-26 07:44:06 AA8f2ZAALDD5AA2KxFAAsnniAAg5g5 24 Big Even G6 G3 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260463 2026-06-26 07:43:06 AAKOEIAAkrdkAAcRUJAA5ezYAAUIMA 35 Big Odd G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260462 2026-06-26 07:42:06 AA8L1EAAU8N1AAnahUAArOkHAAtFoA 32 Big Even G3 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260461 2026-06-26 07:41:06 AAfWfWAABd2UAAgjfiAAYxYxAAtbsa 11 Small Odd G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260460 2026-06-26 07:40:06 AA2q1pAAiJgHAAQPMLAAyOyOAALcHY 11 Small Odd G6 G6 G3
Total 1440 itemsPrevious1474849505172Next
Go to

Hanoi 1Min Pick5 Historical Results & Draw Analysis

Real-time draw data, trend analysis charts, and API integration guide

What historical data is available for Hanoi 1Min Pick5?

This page provides free and comprehensive historical draw records for Hanoi 1Min Pick5, including winning numbers, draw times, next draw times, issue numbers, and statistical analysis such as sum, odd/even, and big/small trends. Data is updated in real-time and can be filtered by date or browsed with pagination.

What are the Hanoi 1Min Pick5 draw times and rules?

Hanoi 1Min Pick5 draws follow a predefined schedule. The countdown to the next draw is displayed in real-time at the top of this page, and results are updated automatically after each draw.

1,440 Daily Draws | 1-min Interval | 00:01-23:59 (BJT)

How to call the Hanoi 1Min Pick5 API?

BYW provides a RESTful API for Hanoi 1Min Pick5 real-time draw data. Access full features via Lottery API, with free trial available.

  • Endpoint: GET https://api.byw.bet/api
  • token — API key (obtain from member dashboard; free trial available)
  • t — Lottery type code (119 for Hanoi 1Min Pick5)
  • p — Response format: json, xml, json2, jsonp
  • limit — Number of records (1–50, default 1)
  • date — Query date (YYYYMMDD), returns all draws for that day
  • nexttime — Set to 1 to include the next draw time in the response
  • Docs: API Docs