English English
Chinese Chinese
English English
Hanoi 1Min Pick5
Issue 202606291221
2026-06-29 20:21:06
AA7L2GAAxRwQAA6ezXAA4x2vAAqMkG
Next Draw In
00:13
Est. 2026-06-29 20:22:00
TD YD 2D
By Date
Select Type
Collapse
E x p a n d
Lottery Issue Time Numbers Sum Big/Small Odd/Even Front3 Mid3 Back3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260419 2026-06-26 06:59:06 AAPYGPAAI5F2AAEPALAAWbRWAAJJAA 30 Big Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260418 2026-06-26 06:58:05 AAnWnWAAfKWBAAk7h4AAazWvAAYgTb 21 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260417 2026-06-26 06:57:06 AArZiQAAeIeIAAxGsBAAQrHiAATLLD 31 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260416 2026-06-26 06:56:06 AAvBo4AAiJcDAAJ9H7AA3f2eAAtSoN 21 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260415 2026-06-26 06:55:06 AANfGYAA1IyFAAQFH6AALVISAAD38y 27 Big Odd G6 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260414 2026-06-26 06:54:06 AAYWPNAAGHABAA6bzUAAAb5WAA5Az4 33 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260413 2026-06-26 06:53:06 AANoHiAAHwFuAAWMNDAA6u6uAA7czU 25 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260412 2026-06-26 06:52:06 AAmHkFAADI9EAAoikeAANyLwAAqWlR 17 Small Odd G3 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260411 2026-06-26 06:51:06 AArFj7AAmeldAACzAxAAWzRuAAVLUK 17 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260410 2026-06-26 06:50:06 AANVKSAAPlOkAASRPOAAIAC4AA1wto 21 Small Odd G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260409 2026-06-26 06:49:06 AAbCV6AAAg2YAAC74zAACpCpAA17sy 31 Big Odd G3 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260408 2026-06-26 06:48:06 AAtHrFAAlZdRAAZvXtAAmIlHAAapVk 18 Small Even G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260407 2026-06-26 06:47:06 AAViNaAAo1mzAA2020AAB953AA3m2l 17 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260406 2026-06-26 06:46:06 AAjVdPAA1717AAN1HvAAmNkLAAkCg8 18 Small Even G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260405 2026-06-26 06:45:06 AAk0euAALxGsAAs5jwAA900rAAa1Xy 32 Big Even G6 G3 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260404 2026-06-26 06:44:06 AAgbcXAAw4t1AAuGqCAAcjcjAAKXFS 16 Small Even G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260403 2026-06-26 06:43:07 AA7H4EAAWuVtAANyNyAADtBrAAcJWD 12 Small Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260402 2026-06-26 06:42:06 AANXMWAAdkbiAA8d6bAAOGNFAAkMdF 13 Small Odd G3 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260401 2026-06-26 06:41:06 AAsZrYAA4PzKAAL8K7AAbuWpAAckWe 18 Small Even G3 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606260400 2026-06-26 06:40:06 AAYTWRAAXAT6AACyBxAATbMUAAR5Jx 22 Small Even G6 G6 G6
Total 1440 itemsPrevious1505152535472Next
Go to

Hanoi 1Min Pick5 Historical Results & Draw Analysis

Real-time draw data, trend analysis charts, and API integration guide

What historical data is available for Hanoi 1Min Pick5?

This page provides free and comprehensive historical draw records for Hanoi 1Min Pick5, including winning numbers, draw times, next draw times, issue numbers, and statistical analysis such as sum, odd/even, and big/small trends. Data is updated in real-time and can be filtered by date or browsed with pagination.

What are the Hanoi 1Min Pick5 draw times and rules?

Hanoi 1Min Pick5 draws follow a predefined schedule. The countdown to the next draw is displayed in real-time at the top of this page, and results are updated automatically after each draw.

1,440 Daily Draws | 1-min Interval | 00:01-23:59 (BJT)

How to call the Hanoi 1Min Pick5 API?

BYW provides a RESTful API for Hanoi 1Min Pick5 real-time draw data. Access full features via Lottery API, with free trial available.

  • Endpoint: GET https://api.byw.bet/api
  • token — API key (obtain from member dashboard; free trial available)
  • t — Lottery type code (119 for Hanoi 1Min Pick5)
  • p — Response format: json, xml, json2, jsonp
  • limit — Number of records (1–50, default 1)
  • date — Query date (YYYYMMDD), returns all draws for that day
  • nexttime — Set to 1 to include the next draw time in the response
  • Docs: API Docs