English English
Chinese Chinese
English English
Hanoi 1Min Pick5
Issue 202606300336
2026-06-30 05:36:06
AAYnRgAADN9JAAweqYAArwmrAA1wyt
Next Draw In
00:40
Est. 2026-06-30 05:37:00
TD YD 2D
By Date
Select Type
Collapse
E x p a n d
Lottery Issue Time Numbers Sum Big/Small Odd/Even Front3 Mid3 Back3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280619 2026-06-28 10:19:06 AA0jyhAAzNsGAADiAfAA1ftXAAFCC9 23 Big Odd G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280618 2026-06-28 10:18:06 AAKqBhAA3azWAA7f6eAAttllAABe5Y 28 Big Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280617 2026-06-28 10:17:06 AA1C0BAAMOFHAA0UtNAA0T0TAAEL5C 24 Big Even G3 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280616 2026-06-28 10:16:06 AAy3rwAArAn6AAhYfWAAMSMSAAveqZ 18 Small Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280615 2026-06-28 10:15:05 AABBBBAASgLZAAuAl1AAGSAMAAjRiQ 23 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280614 2026-06-28 10:14:06 AAxyqrAAr3o0AAzLuGAAWtNkAAqjpi 25 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280613 2026-06-28 10:13:06 AAcvatAA8hzYAAyvqnAAuSqOAAStSt 23 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280612 2026-06-28 10:12:06 AAlOlOAAImGkAAuXqTAAkxhuAAjkhi 11 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280611 2026-06-28 10:11:06 AAdxdxAAUHPCAA0QxNAAqqmmAAO5M3 14 Small Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280610 2026-06-28 10:10:06 AAKVITAAahWdAAIVHUAAmlihAAr6r6 11 Small Odd G6 G3 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280609 2026-06-28 10:09:06 AAvpnhAAfZYSAAaDS5AAjUgRAA7z1t 32 Big Even G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280608 2026-06-28 10:08:06 AAxzvxAAwLuJAA9N9NAAMRJOAAQ9Q9 7 Small Odd G3 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280607 2026-06-28 10:07:06 AABJ9HAAOWLTAAkiigAAjKcDAAQHH8 23 Big Odd G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280606 2026-06-28 10:06:06 AAn0mzAATEL6AAQMOKAAs8jzAACn4f 28 Big Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280605 2026-06-28 10:05:06 AAgVZOAAaIWEAA31usAAQEQEAABf2W 29 Big Odd G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280604 2026-06-28 10:04:06 AA3Bx5AARcQbAAA842AAwvonAABE25 30 Big Even G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280603 2026-06-28 10:03:06 AA4JzEAAkahXAAMMKKAAiPcJAAm8m8 16 Small Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280602 2026-06-28 10:02:06 AAyHuDAA3Cx6AAm7dyAA3Fv7AAeyau 31 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280601 2026-06-28 10:01:06 AA1YsPAA0cuWAABC67AAbfXbAAZ8Z8 24 Big Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606280600 2026-06-28 10:00:05 AAGKGKAAQRMNAA3Bx5AAhHaAAASSOO 21 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Total 1440 itemsPrevious1404142434472Next
Go to

Hanoi 1Min Pick5 Historical Results & Draw Analysis

Real-time draw data, trend analysis charts, and API integration guide

What historical data is available for Hanoi 1Min Pick5?

This page provides free and comprehensive historical draw records for Hanoi 1Min Pick5, including winning numbers, draw times, next draw times, issue numbers, and statistical analysis such as sum, odd/even, and big/small trends. Data is updated in real-time and can be filtered by date or browsed with pagination.

What are the Hanoi 1Min Pick5 draw times and rules?

Hanoi 1Min Pick5 draws follow a predefined schedule. The countdown to the next draw is displayed in real-time at the top of this page, and results are updated automatically after each draw.

1,440 Daily Draws | 1-min Interval | 00:01-23:59 (BJT)

How to call the Hanoi 1Min Pick5 API?

BYW provides a RESTful API for Hanoi 1Min Pick5 real-time draw data. Access full features via Lottery API, with free trial available.

  • Endpoint: GET https://api.byw.bet/api
  • token — API key (obtain from member dashboard; free trial available)
  • t — Lottery type code (119 for Hanoi 1Min Pick5)
  • p — Response format: json, xml, json2, jsonp
  • limit — Number of records (1–50, default 1)
  • date — Query date (YYYYMMDD), returns all draws for that day
  • nexttime — Set to 1 to include the next draw time in the response
  • Docs: API Docs