English English
Chinese Chinese
English English
Hanoi 1Min Pick5
Issue 202606300483
2026-06-30 08:03:06
AAHIEFAA2QxLAAegXZAAEs9nAASCP9
Next Draw In
00:07
Est. 2026-06-30 08:04:00
TD YD 2D
By Date
Select Type
Collapse
E x p a n d
Lottery Issue Time Numbers Sum Big/Small Odd/Even Front3 Mid3 Back3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290319 2026-06-29 05:19:06 AA7801AAsajRAADgAdAAohibAAGXCT 29 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290318 2026-06-29 05:18:06 AAfWfWAAAA22AAzZvVAAUDL4AAdubs 23 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290317 2026-06-29 05:17:06 AAgPgPAAi0btAAOYISAAWbVaAAckUc 22 Small Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290316 2026-06-29 05:16:06 AALqChAAWFTCAAeaVRAAPPJJAAJcBU 35 Big Odd G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290315 2026-06-29 05:15:06 AAd4a1AA2LyHAALaIXAA4WzRAAvfqa 20 Small Even G3 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290314 2026-06-29 05:14:06 AA0RtKAAududAAPYIRAAVqUpAAnQmP 16 Small Even G3 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290313 2026-06-29 05:13:06 AA3RuIAAVWPQAAK3FyAAyyvvAAX3Qw 30 Big Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290312 2026-06-29 05:12:06 AALvEoAAaTWPAAV5S2AAD38yAAwgnX 28 Big Even G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290311 2026-06-29 05:11:06 AABR2IAAFPCMAAgtcpAA0WwSAAh5Zx 28 Big Even G6 G3 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290310 2026-06-29 05:10:06 AAXXVVAAgegeAAnFlDAA30wtAAx8r2 17 Small Odd G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290309 2026-06-29 05:09:06 AAaWaWAAW0PtAA1TsKAAolliAAMJGD 25 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290308 2026-06-29 05:08:06 AAo9h2AAPSJMAAJsGpAA4747AAZ9Z9 16 Small Even G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290307 2026-06-29 05:07:06 AA2YtPAADm8hAAjTdNAACI8EAAlmgh 29 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290306 2026-06-29 05:06:06 AAH69yAAJJBBAATuNoAAYoWmAA33vv 32 Big Even G3 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290305 2026-06-29 05:05:06 AAv3s0AAN5HzAAGmFlAA9u8tAAdHYC 16 Small Even G6 G3 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290304 2026-06-29 05:04:06 AAwUoMAAIRENAAv0sxAAXuOlAAPMMJ 27 Big Odd G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290303 2026-06-29 05:03:06 AApAi3AA3cyXAA4kwcAAOLLIAASVMP 29 Big Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290302 2026-06-29 05:02:06 AAIuGsAAc1XwAAXNWMAA8m5jAA6f3c 14 Small Even G6 G6 G3
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290301 2026-06-29 05:01:06 AA821vAAP1GsAACAB9AAq8q8AA8w4s 21 Small Odd G6 G6 G6
Hanoi 1Min Pick5 202606290300 2026-06-29 05:00:06 AAPwHoAA1v1vAAzrzrAASxQvAAUUQQ 14 Small Even G3 G3 G6
Total 1440 itemsPrevious1555657585972Next
Go to

Hanoi 1Min Pick5 Historical Results & Draw Analysis

Real-time draw data, trend analysis charts, and API integration guide

What historical data is available for Hanoi 1Min Pick5?

This page provides free and comprehensive historical draw records for Hanoi 1Min Pick5, including winning numbers, draw times, next draw times, issue numbers, and statistical analysis such as sum, odd/even, and big/small trends. Data is updated in real-time and can be filtered by date or browsed with pagination.

What are the Hanoi 1Min Pick5 draw times and rules?

Hanoi 1Min Pick5 draws follow a predefined schedule. The countdown to the next draw is displayed in real-time at the top of this page, and results are updated automatically after each draw.

1,440 Daily Draws | 1-min Interval | 00:01-23:59 (BJT)

How to call the Hanoi 1Min Pick5 API?

BYW provides a RESTful API for Hanoi 1Min Pick5 real-time draw data. Access full features via Lottery API, with free trial available.

  • Endpoint: GET https://api.byw.bet/api
  • token — API key (obtain from member dashboard; free trial available)
  • t — Lottery type code (119 for Hanoi 1Min Pick5)
  • p — Response format: json, xml, json2, jsonp
  • limit — Number of records (1–50, default 1)
  • date — Query date (YYYYMMDD), returns all draws for that day
  • nexttime — Set to 1 to include the next draw time in the response
  • Docs: API Docs